Ladies Honour Board

2017 Miss D MORGAN
2016 Miss K POKO
2015 Miss K POKO
2014 Miss M LAVERCOMBE
2013 Mrs M COCHRAN
2012 Miss K.POKO
2011 Miss M.LAVERCOMBE
2010 Miss M. LAVERCOMBE
2009 Miss S. SEO
2008 Miss S. SEO
2007 Miss M. TIMBERLAKE
2006 Mrs. L. BRITTON
2005 Miss F.BONDAD
2004 Miss F.BONDAD
2003 Miss F.BONDAD
2002 Miss M. TIMBERLAKE
2001 Miss M. TIMBERLAKE
2000 Miss M. TIMBERLAKE
1999 Miss J. BANNERMAN
1998 Miss J. BANNERMAN
1997 Miss M. TIMBERLAKE
1996 Miss J. BANNERMAN
1995 Mrs. L. BRITTON
1994 Miss J. BANNERMAN
1993 Miss J. BANNERMAN
1992 Miss J. BANNERMAN
1991 Miss J. BANNERMAN
1990 Miss J. BANNERMAN
1989 Mrs. L. BRITTON
1988 Mrs. L. BRITTON
1987 Mrs. L. BRITTON
1986 Mrs. L. BRITTON
1985 Mrs. L. BRITTON
1984 Mrs. L. BRITTON
1983 Mrs. L. BRITTON
1982 Mrs. M. SHEPHERDSON
1981 Mrs. M. SHEPHERDSON
1980 Mrs. J. SUCKLING
1979 Mrs. J. SUCKLING
1978 Mrs. J. BIRD
1977 Mrs. M. SHEPHERDSON
1976 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1975 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1974 Miss L. HENNESSEY
1973 Miss L. HENNESSEY
1972 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1971 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1970 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1969 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1968 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1967 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1966 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1965 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1964 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1963 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1962 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1961 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1960 Mrs. N. LEVETT
1959 Miss R. BECQUET
1958 Miss R. BECQUET
1957 Miss R. BECQUET
1956 Miss R. BECQUET
1955 Miss R. BECQUET
1954 Miss R. BECQUET
1953 Miss R. BECQUET
1952 Miss R. BECQUET
1951 Miss R. BECQUET
1950 Mrs. M. SMART
1949 Mrs J. McCARTHY
1948 Mrs. J. McCARTHY
1947 Miss R. BECQUET
1946 Miss R. BECQUET
1945 NOT PLAYED
1944 NOT PLAYED
1943 NOT PLAYED
1942 Mrs. H. HEWITT
1941 Mrs. M. PAULL
1940 Mrs C. HANDO
1939 Mrs. F. HANDO
1938 Mrs. C. HANDO
1937 Miss H. PHILLPS
2017 Miss L KOLENKO
2016 Mrs L KOLENKO
2015 Mrs S RA
2014 Mrs E PARK
2013 Mrs H CHO
2012 Mrs R.KIM
2011 Mrs P.Du SART
2010 Mrs P.Du SART
2009 Mrs. J. TUNKS
2008 Mrs. J. CHOI
2007 Mrs. J. LAVERCOMBE
2006 Mrs. J. LAVERCOMBE
2005 Mrs. J. TUNKS
2004 Mrs L. BREKAN
2003 Mrs. C. SEDDON
2002 Mrs K. JANSON
2001 Miss S. FENTON
2000 Mrs. M. McPHERSON
2017 Miss Y AVERY
2016 Mrs Y AVERY
2015 Mrs Y AVERY
2014
2013 Mrs M KANG
2012 Mrs C HWANG
2011 S.KIM RAH
2010 V. APPS
2009 A. TAMPLIN
2008 A. STEVENSON
2007 D. CEINAR
2006 D. CEINAR
2005 J. KIM
2004 M. MILLARD
2003 R.CARNEGIE
2002 D. CEINAR
2001 D. SYGRAVE
2000 C. ROSE

 

2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010 Miss M. LAVERCOMBE
2009 Miss S. SEO
2008 Miss S. SEO
2007 Miss M. HOWARD
2006 Miss M. LAVERCOMBE
2005 NOT PLAYED
2004 NOT PLAYED
2003 Miss F. BONDAD
2002 Miss S. SYGRAVE
2001 Miss J. TOBERTY
2017 M COCHRAN – S PETT
2016 M COCHRAN – S PETT
2015 T HILTON – D MORGAN
2014 M COCHRAN – S PETT
2013 K POKO – R TAIT
2012 S PETT – M TIMBERLAKE
2011 J.TUNKS – L.BREKAN
2010 L. KOLENKO – V. LEE
2009 J. TUNKS – L. BREKAN
2008 G. LAING – B. KENNEDY
2007 M. HOWARD – J. MARTIN
2006 G. FYFFE – J. TUNKS
2005 G. FYFFE – J. TUNKS
2004 J.FISK – D. CEINAR
2003 P.duSART – S. MATHIESON
2002 B. KENNEDY – G. LAING
2001 D. DORAHY – J. TOURLAS
2000 P.duSART- M. DAVIES
2016 M KO – J LIM
2016 Y AVERY – M KANG
2015 D DORAHY – B KENNEDY
2014 C LEE – E PARK
2013 Y.JANG -E.PARK
2012 J.TUNKS – L.BREKAN
2011 E.FARRAR – P.NICHOLS
2010 Y. AVERY – A. TAMPLIN
2009 A.STEVENSON – K. SONG
2008 D. CEINAR – C. EADES
2007 D. CEINAR – G. LAING
2006 S. BUGAGIAR – M. HOWARD
2005 G. ANGUS – K. FREEMAN
2004 R. LAM – M. NICHOLSON
2003 I. KOLE – R. CARNEGIE
2002 P. DAVIES – A. STEVENSON
2001 D. SKELTON – C. EADES
2000 J. TOURLAS – A. STEVENSON
2017 B SMITH
2016 L BRITTON
2015 K POKO
2014 K POKO
2013 K POKO
2012 R.TAIT
2011 M.LAVERCOMBE
2010 D. MORGAN
2009 E. CHEON
2008 D. MORGAN
2007 M. TIMBERLAKE
2006 P. ANGUS
2005 T. HILTON
2004 P. ANGUS
2003 M. TIMBERLAKE
2002 R. ULLRICH
2001 J. TOBERTY
2000 M. TIMBERLAKE
2017 L KOLENKO
2016 S COLUSSI
2015 S RA
2014 E PARK
2013 E PARK
2012 J.TUNKS
2011 R.HANNAFORD
2010 P. du SART
2009 J. TUNKS
2008 V. EUN
2007 J. TUNKS
2006 S. SEDDON
2005 J. TUNKS
2004 J. TUNKS
2003 L. KOLENKO
2002 G. RUSSELL
2001 D. MORGAN
2000 D. DORAHY
2017 K MOULE
2016 Y AVERY
2015 A CARR
2014
2013 M KANG
2012 S.PETERIE
2011 S.BANNERMAN
2010 S. BANNERMAN
2009 J. JOO
2008 A. STEVENSON
2007 R. CARNEGIE
2006 B. STUART
2005 J. KIM
2004 P. NICHOLS
2003 G. DALTON
2002 D. CEINAR
2001 I. KOLE
2000 C. JUNG
Scroll to top